Портфолио студентов
Факультет управления и психологии
37.03.01 Психология
- очно-заочная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Юрин Антон Павлович
- Абраменко Марина Андреевна
- Кириллина Полина Романовна
- Тимко Екатерина Борисовна
- Любанец Дарья Андреевна
- Азамов Анвар Алишер угли
- Рыбакова Ангелина Юрьевна
- Дидик Елизавета Владимировна
- Абас Ахмад
- Абраменко Валерия Денисовна
- Алексис Рамоне
- Бабенко Мария Витальевна
- Браславец Елизавета Даниловна
- Джиоева Диана Артуровна
- Ковалева Анастасия Александровна
- Ковальчук Каролина Игоревна
- Латыш Валерия Андреевна
- Ли Анна Олеговна
- Литвиненко Валерия Александровна
- Наниева Алеся Витальевна
- Павленко Анастасия Николаевна
- Рубина Ева Владимировна
- Саидов Далер Анварбекович
- Серова Екатерина Анатольевна
- Штрейс Татьяна Дмитриевна
- Ярославцева Екатерина Сергеевна
- Николаенко Александра Александровна
- Костенко Ярославна Олеговна
- Обухова Яна Юрьевна
- Кудренко Диана Михайловна
- Должикова Екатерина Николаевна
- Бахтадзе Самира Михэиловна
- Мовсесян Сона Александровна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Ильина Ангелина Сергеевна
- Дышлевская Мария Вячеславовна
- Бахтадзе Анастасия Зурабовна
- Кокшарова Светлана Евгеньевна
- Шевцова Мария Сергеевна
- Евтушенко Елена Анатольевна
- Кравченко Кристина Сергеевна
- Величко Елизавета Александровна
- Рощина Олеся Олеговна
- Скляренко Дарья Викторовна
- Лисина Анастасия Владиславовна
- Алексеенко Дарья Валерьевна
- Бернацкая Мария Давидовна
- Гневанова Карина Александровна
- Коссе Анастасия Федоровна
- Лещенко Мария Юрьевна
- Моисеева Екатерина Игоревна
- Ткаченко Ксения Александровна
- Трефилкина Вероника Григорьевна
- Белеева Юлия Ивановна
- Филиппова Анастасия Дмитриевна
- Попова Екатерина Андреевна
- Манукян Мариета Седраковна
- Группа 2
- Глушак Мария Андреевна
- Гочян Дарья Станиславовна
- Кащенко Елизавета Сергеевна
- Зипир Карина Дмитриевна
- Бентюкова Анастасия Сергеевна
- Глебова Людмила Дмитриевна
- Кривнева Татьяна Игоревна
- Рудакова Вероника Вадимовна
- Паутова Анастасия Евгеньевна
- Дяченко Валерия Витальевна
- Шишмакова София Ильинична
- Багдыкова Юлия Германовна
- Гончаров Арсений Игоревич
- Дудченко-Чаповская Алина Арсеновна
- Асеева София Александровна
- Ильченко Валерия Петровна
- Дусь Мария Эдуардовна
- Шелудякова Лолита Александровна
- Попова Полина Сергеевна
- Кочеткова Ксения Владимировна
- Кожемяко Арина Алексеевна
- Назарова Екатерина Николаевна
- Воробьева Софья Олеговна
- Третьяк Владислав Алексеевич
- Стародубцева Мария Андреевна
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Евдокимова Александра Михайловна
- Богданова Ксения Сергеевна
- Мордвинов Юрий Владимирович
- Сорокина Елизавета Геннадьевна
- Абраамян Арсений Сейранович
- Бельдинова Анастасия Олеговна
- Папазян Виолетта Альбертовна
- Дроздова Ксения Денисовна
- Зобенко Даниелла
- Мосаленкова Екатерина Федоровна
- Шинкаренко Елизавета Юрьевна
- Вишнякова Дарья Николаевна
- Крылова Екатерина Алексеевна
- Медведева Виктория Викторовна
- Половко Ирина Владимировна
- Сайбель Александра Андреевна
- Селина Ольга Олеговна
- Тайсаева Ксения Германовна
- Тошкова Маргарита Андреевна
- Собко Юлия Сергеевна
- Румилова Дарья Алексеевна
- Абдулова Диана Анваровна
- Группа 2
- Рудаков Владислав Игоревич
- Летова Полина Олеговна
- Попова Надежда Андреевна
- Луценко Дарья Дмитриевна
- Логинова Валерия Константиновна
- Ерицян Сильва Севадаевна
- Романенко Елизавета Максимовна
- Супонева Евгения Сергеевна
- Бимберин Сергей Сергеевич
- Великая Софья Романовна
- Кононец Анастасия Алексеевна
- Максимова Елизавета Ивановна
- Парыгина Анастасия Руслановна
- Сендецкая Ольга Олеговна
- Степанова Яна Андреевна
- Тамазова Карина Навоевна
- Пыль Серафима Александровна
- Паркова Вероника Игоревна
- Саркисян Луиза Сергеевна
- Рукомойникова Мария Андреевна
- Верба Анастасия Александровна
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Кутырева Арина Денисовна
- Делгер Софья Сергеевна
- Сомова Милана Павловна
- Капин Юрий Алексеевич
- Мацагорова Елена Сергеевна
- Домникова Татиана Евгеньевна
- Виткалова Анна Евгеньевна
- Голофеева Кристина Артуровна
- Демидова Валерия Андреевна
- Косинская Дарья Станиславовна
- Кравченко Маргарита Эдуардовна
- Пальчикова Валерия Владимировна
- Свириденко Елизавета Алексеевна
- Черкашин Олег Александрович
- Чижикова Есения Вячеславовна
- Шаер Фаваз
- Шелег Полина Александровна
- Шкляр Анна Вадимовна
- Яхин Ильдар Ленорович
- Фахрутдинова Диана Маратовна
- Станик Анастасия Олеговна
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- очная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Кондратенко Елена Владимировна
- Аветисян Диана Ашотовна
- Багмут Анастасия Алексеевна
- Батура Анна Степановна
- Волошина Дарья Сергеевна
- Гарибова Афина Александровна
- Гаязова Лилиана Максимовна
- Гончарова Виктория Дмитриевна
- Диденко Ева Дмитриевна
- Елисеева Валерия Витальевна
- Жукова Екатерина Романовна
- Калашникова Лалита Николаевна
- Квон Софья Алексеевна
- Ковалева Майя Викторовна
- Кудаева Бэлла Тимуровна
- Кузьмина Вероника Артёмовна
- Курицына Мария Романовна
- Ладанова Ангелина Владимировна
- Лилейкина Оксана Юрьевна
- Литовченко Полина Алексеевна
- Малых Диана Юрьевна
- Нарижная Анастасия Викторовна
- Ничик Полина Максимовна
- Полумискова Вероника Олеговна
- Разина Евгения Максимовна
- Саралиева Даяна Ренатовна
- Сырых Ксения Сергеевна
- Тарара Полина Павловна
- Тихполоз Мария Федоровна
- Трофимов Глеб Романович
- Удод Юлия Алексеевна
- Федорова Руслана Сергеевна
- Хахова Ксения Артуровна
- Хацац Альбина Заурбиевна
- Ширшова Арина Дмитриевна
- Ибрагимова Амина Альфировна
- Домашенко Екатерина Руслановна
- Мехрюкова Валерия Алексеевна
- Дериволкова Яна
- Группа 2
- Голоскова Светлана Андреевна
- Подшивалова Дарья Константиновна
- Михайленко Диана Николаевна
- Бабич Дарья Романовна
- Барабанова Ольга Павловна
- Безрукова Ольга Андреевна
- Галаган Златислава Витальевна
- Гиркало Полина Александровна
- Денисюк Вероника Борисовна
- Доценко Арина Александровна
- Жукова Валерия Владимировна
- Кадыкова Ксения Вячеславовна
- Керян Лиана Рафаэльевна
- Кокуль Ирина Александровна
- Кузнецов Виталий Витальевич
- Кулакова Евгения Александровна
- Курносова Ксения Дмитриевна
- Ландышева Ульяна Павловна
- Машкина Анастасия Алексеевна
- Михайлусова Анастасия Алексеевна
- Пахомова Полина Вячеславовна
- Полтавец Анастасия Андреевна
- Пучинина Ксения Валерьевна
- Сапотницкий Михаил Андреевич
- Слятина Кристина Витальевна
- Тележная Полина Валентиновна
- Терехова Ксения Сергеевна
- Ткачева Анна Евгеньевна
- Туснин Иван Евгеньевич
- Федотова Аделина Дмитриевна
- Хапилин Валерий Олегович
- Хохлова Алёна Юрьевна
- Шкода Вероника Станиславовна
- Шуляк Мария Викторовна
- Арламов Никита Евгеньевич
- Животов Егор Романович
- Жукова Эвелина Аркадьевна
- Газенко Стефания Яковлевна
- Ганцевская Виктория
- Гузеева Мария Алексеевна
- Шкутяк София Васильевна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Шипилова Анна Алексеевна
- Бережная Мария Алексеевна
- Цахилова Сабрина Олеговна
- Аксюк Елизавета Витальевна
- Безуглая Анастасия Андреевна
- Вельданова Арина Вадимовна
- Горина Елизавета Сергеевна
- Дегтярев Герман Игоревич
- Дор-Заде Дарьяна Фрайдун
- Жукова Виктория Александровна
- Кондратова Кристина Викторовна
- Косицина Мария Юрьевна
- Красавина Надежда Александровна
- Луханина Яна Дмитриевна
- Маменова Ольга Максудовна
- Мелкова Юлия Андреевна
- Москаленко Арина Эдуардовна
- Наливкина Анастасия Сергеевна
- Пруцакова Маргарита Александровна
- Сабирова Ева Александровна
- Савельева Ангелина Александровна
- Сытар Елена Евгеньевна
- Тагирова Юлия Булатовна
- Трошкина Дарья Олеговна
- Федорова Владислава Владимировна
- Хакуз Елизавета Арамбиевна
- Червина Ксения Евгеньевна
- Чернова Алиса Николаевна
- Карасева Ксения Александровна
- Тимошенко Юлия Дмитриевна
- Прокудина София Константиновна
- Кулян София Суреновна
- Кучер Виктория Сергеевна
- Середа Дарья Андреевна
- Якубова Эльмира Георгиевна
- Шабуров Никита Константинович
- Бондаренко Дарья Антоновна
- Группа 2
- Молнар Диана Васильевна
- Коновалова Дарья Николаевна
- Частина Екатерина Сергеевна
- Бугаёв Родион Геннадьевич
- Болатчиева Алина Казимовна
- Михайленко Милана Дмитриевна
- Голубова Мария Олеговна
- Семичева Софья Станиславовна
- Алексеева Алёна Максимовна
- Бурдина Алина Сергеевна
- Вологин Егор Никитович
- Горовая Елизавета Алексеевна
- Дергунова Алина Сергеевна
- Еремян Лилия Кареновна
- Зайцева Ксения Евгеньевна
- Зубарева Полина Сергеевна
- Коротков Дмитрий Андреевич
- Масютина Дарья Сергеевна
- Махалина Анастасия Викторовна
- Навроцкая Алёна Вадимовна
- Пушкарева Ольга Анатольевна
- Руссу Евгения Фёдоровна
- Саенко Богдан Александрович
- Сакания Ангелина Маратовна
- Теплякова Регина Сергеевна
- Федюкеевич Светлана Владимировна
- Чазова Александра Евгеньевна
- Шаталина Влада Романовна
- Шаумян Диана Арменаковна
- Фоменко Мария Витальевна
- Щеголева Камилла Александровна
- Наумкина Василиса Сергеевна
- Пшидаток Бэлла Юрьевна
- Островерхова Алина Александровна
- Ярославцева Елизавета Евгеньевна
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Багаева Лиана Ибрагимовна
- Былева Юлия Владимировна
- Зацепилова Анна Александровна
- Калмыкова Ксения Алексеевна
- Бондаренко Валерия Александровна
- Борисенко Ирина Александровна
- Борода Тимур Борисович
- Гусева Екатерина Евгеньевна
- Золотова Анастасия Валерьевна
- Кальмуцкая Ирина Антоновна
- Манвелян Мария Артёмовна
- Мутовина Елизавета Алексеевна
- Ожегова Алёна Алексеевна
- Родионова Дарья Андреевна
- Сердюк Софья Романовна
- Сидикова Полина Марсельевна
- Хайдари Алина Фаридовна
- Сотникова Виктория Александровна
- Дейкина Кристина Николаевна
- Тюкавкина Ксения Александровна
- Группа 2
- Сорокина Анна Алексеевна
- Бушуева Надежда Дмитриевна
- Гадаборшева Айна Залимхановна
- Забродина Ангелина
- Кислякова Анна Сергеевна
- Моран Сориа Даяна Анаи
- Ненастина Ольга Сергеевна
- Платов Филипп Евгеньевич
- Рейса Валерия
- Шималина Елена
- Ширимет Денис Юрьевич
- Безрукавый Александр Александрович
- Джавадян Виолетта Аветовна
- Иванова Виктория Александровна
- Князева Ника Денисовна
- Саргсян Алиса Атомовна
- Серокуров Владислав Александрович
- Сизюрина Валерия Александровна
- Феденко Валерия Евгеньевна
- Шубаева Адель Олеговна
- Ковтун Екатерина Романовна
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Зубарева Любовь Владимировна
- Буева Анастасия Игоревна
- Гнатюк Илья Вадимович
- Донская Елизавета Вячеславовна
- Вихлянцева Анастасия Максимовна
- Гнусина Александра Сергеевна
- Карпова Анастасия Дмитриевна
- Парубок Юлия Руслановна
- Педан Нелли Витальевна
- Симонова Мария Григорьевна
- Спица Анастасия Сергеевна
- Яценко Мария Максимовна
- Тумасян Ирина Ростомовна
- Дорошева Анна-Мария Александровна
- Овчарик Дарья Максимовна
- Бровченко Алина Игоревна
- Выжигина Яна Сергеевна
- Гиевская Русудан-Анна Георгиевна
- Головешко Полина Васильевна
- Демьянович Ева Юрьевна
- Зозуля Даниил Аркадьевич
- Каменева Полина Сергеевна
- Козлитина Алина Виталиевна
- Косинова Елизавета Александровна
- Леонова Анна Константиновна
- Подущенко Никита Сергеевич
- Ражаббоева Сабо Одилбек кизи
- Савенко Кирилл Алексеевич
- Софина София Александровна
- Жаворонкова Валерия Евгеньевна
- Подолякина Диана Алексеевна
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- очно-заочная форма
37.03.02 Конфликтология
- очно-заочная форма
- 1 курс
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Коробкина Ганхарвика Витальевна
- Моргунова Арина Александровна
- Агафонова Алина Александровна
- Арутюнян Ангелина Давидовна
- Бардакова Кристина Вадимовна
- Блажкова Валерия Евгеньевна
- Валенбург Герда Сергеевна
- Карпова Татьяна Андреевна
- Кириенко Елизавета Сергеевна
- Павловская Мария Владиславовна
- Горячева Мария Александровна
- Чубукова Екатерина Алексеевна
- Юрченко Екатерина Вадимовна
- Роднова Елизавета Николаевна
- Гогуа Анастасия Роландовна
- Анастасова Алина Андреевна
- Баширова Лейсан Салаватовна
- Бурминская Есения Константиновна
- Завгородняя Алёна Сергеевна
- Кичигина Анна Сергеевна
- Омельченко Тамара Дмитриевна
- Поселкова Алёна Алексеевна
- Сескутова Аполлинария Владиславовна
- Обищенко Ева Вадимовна
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Татаринова Анастасия Евгеньевна
- Горбунова Анастасия Александровна
- Азизова Ангелина Александровна
- Демуренко Ольга Дмитриевна
- Кантурина Аделина Сафаровна
- Кот Екатерина Игоревна
- Кривич Анастасия Михайловна
- Панина Елизавета Александровна
- Попова Валерия Романовна
- Скубак Ксения Мишельевна
- Тюрина Ксения Андреевна
- Устинова Вилена Владимировна
- Ширшикова Дарья Олеговна
- Суворова Елизавета Сергеевна
- Андреева Ксения Сергеевна
- Балаева Олеся Дмитриевна
- Дерюгина Виктория Васильевна
- Григоренко Валерия Денисовна
- Евтушенко Марина Вадимовна
- Егорова Светлана Руслановна
- Илларионова Дарья Денисовна
- Карякина Елена Владимировна
- Круглая Ксения Андреевна
- Лихошерстова Анна Геннадьевна
- Павлова Ксения Олеговна
- Рогачева Мария Андреевна
- Родина Екатерина Владимировна
- Федюшина Елизавета Витальевна
- Яблокова Ирина Сергеевна
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Мазняк Дарья Владимировна
- Артемьева Ангелина Романовна
- Гедвилайте Мария —
- Дуганова Дарья Геннадьевна
- Качан Анастасия Константиновна
- Кононенко Екатерина Александровна
- Арнаутова Анастасия Сергеевна
- Куличков Кирилл Александрович
- Лихошерстова Дарья Олеговна
- Мацуева Валерия Юрьевна
- Пантелеева Мария Сергеевна
- Саркисян Манижа Муродуллоевна
- Алексеева Вера Максимовна
- Задорожная Карина Игоревна
- Шкуткова Мария Алексеевна
- Шульгина Маргарита Владимировна
- Ярош Кристина Ивановна
- Владыченко Каролина Валерьевна
- Гомпикян Ангелина Романовна
- Доленко Дарья Андреевна
- Симонян Нона Артаковна
- Селезнева Ангелина Дмитриевна
- Галимов Артур Сальманович
- Группа 1
- очная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Драников Дмитрий Витальевич
- Альбова Екатерина Дмитриевна
- Басий Анна Алексеевна
- Белонучкин Кирилл Олегович
- Болад Маргарита Геворковна
- Васечкина Полина Владимировна
- Дадонкина Дарья Максимовна
- Джизмалиди Владислав Владимирович
- Ермоленко Милена Романовна
- Жартовская Ангелина Михайловна
- Завалин Егор Денисович
- Казимирова Виктория Сергеевна
- Кензина Инна Вячеславовна
- Клейн Евгений Олегович
- Лесин Всеволод Михайлович
- Мирзоева Диана Тимуровна
- Мищенко Георгий Олегович
- Моргунов Андрей Владимирович
- Никифорова Диана Александровна
- Одинцова Екатерина Евгеньевна
- Павлова Елизавета Валерьевна
- Петровская Мария Александровна
- Прасько Анна Дмитриевна
- Самородова Мелисса Александровна
- Суслова Анастасия Вадимовна
- Харитонов Максим Константинович
- Юрьев Илья Андреевич
- Группа 2
- Борисенко Алина Игоревна
- Вахрушева Александра Олеговна
- Великанов Егор Антонович
- Безрукова Александра Анатольевна
- Бехбудова Елизавета Альбертовна
- Богданова Екатерина Игоревна
- Гриценко Полина Александровна
- Елисеева Инна Андреевна
- Есикова Альбина Романовна
- Камаев Илья Евгеньевич
- Кизилова Елизавета Александровна
- Коновалов Никита Константинович
- Короткевич Софья Юрьевна
- Малышев Илья Павлович
- Мануйлова Ульяна Валентиновна
- Миронова Ксения Романовна
- Морозова Яна Андреевна
- Николаева Юлия Александровна
- Оселедченко София Александровна
- Петросян Маргарита Дмитриевна
- Разноглазова Анастасия Ивановна
- Ртищева Эрика Олеговна
- Смородская Анастасия Юрьевна
- Харламова Дарья Дмитриевна
- Штырхун Виктория Викторовна
- Бабаян Яна Петровна
- Багирова Анастасия Олеговна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Герасюта Алина Александровна
- Абазова Анжелика Тимуровна
- Адамова Анна Артуровна
- Байрамкулова Асият Шагабановна
- Бушуева Мария Викторовна
- Гришин Даниил Александрович
- Гусаров Егор Дмитриевич
- Демченков Данил Дмитриевич
- Жеребцова Дарья Олеговна
- Загорулько Полина Андреевна
- Катеринин Максим Александрович
- Клюваченко Иван Евгеньевич
- Кобзев Данил Константинович
- Митрофанов Егор Олегович
- Наночкина Анастасия Андреевна
- Ныркин Артём Игоревич
- Овдиенко Мария Алексеевна
- Олейник Мария Алексеевна
- Отрок-Капинский Максим Александрович
- Пильгасова Софья Алексеевна
- Рожненко Степан Сергеевич
- Савина Анастасия Алексеевна
- Тихова Анна Александровна
- Харчева Анастасия Николаевна
- Шелуха Софья Алексеевна
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Даутова Рената Равилевна
- Оленина Амилия Евгеньевна
- Басистова София Сергеевна
- Брагина Элина Сергеевна
- Галевская Александра Павловна
- Гапочка Екатерина Александровна
- Джанджгава Анастасия Борисовна
- Ершова Елизавета Вячеславовна
- Зинец Денис Александрович
- Кольцина Елизавета Андреевна
- Коробов Дмитрий Максимович
- Курганский Александр Иванович
- Ложкина Наталья Николаевна
- Петренкова Елизавета Дмитриевна
- Разинкова Екатерина Игоревна
- Сиденко Полина Александровна
- Степаненко Арина Владимировна
- Течен Карина Дмитриевна
- Холодный Андрей Евгеньевич
- Хорькова Елизавета Андреевна
- Шамро Алексей Андреевич
- Шапсогх Ева Ахмадовна
- Ющенко Юлия Евгеньевна
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- очно-заочная форма
37.04.01 Психология
- магистратура очно-заочн. форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Шелудько Ольга Александровна
- Середа Юлия Игоревна
- Шадрина Элина Эдуардовна
- Бречко Галина Андреевна
- Урусова Медина Рамазановна
- Авакимян Виктория Альбертовна
- Аксененко Анна Николаевна
- Аландарова Лусине Аркадьевна
- Высоцкая Кристина Антоновна
- Ганская Ольга Александровна
- Канкулова Тамина Михайловна
- Костенко Надежда Григорьевна
- Костюченко Инна Сергеевна
- Кузьмичева Юлия Олеговна
- Мизерная Анна Сергеевна
- Мишина Юлия Сергеевна
- Олейник Оксана Романовна
- Пестунова Марина Николаевна
- Пшеничная Анна Дмитриевна
- Тетик Наталия Александровна
- Хоменкова Мария Михайловна
- Шульга Светлана Валентиновна
- Группа 2
- Мацукова Анна Сергеевна
- Скрипченко Дарья Александровна
- Бугай Алина Геннадиевна
- Черникова-Агалакова Варвара Валерьевна
- Азизян Кристина Александровна
- Васильева Анжела Мевлановна
- Владыкина Инна Анатольевна
- Гаврилец Светлана Сергеевна
- Гармаш Дарья Олеговна
- Грицан Светлана Евгеньевна
- Емельянов Сергей Борисович
- Ермилова Наталья Игоревна
- Злобина Екатерина Андреевна
- Кадука Кристина Игоревна
- Клюшницына Анастасия Сергеевна
- Кобзева Анна Сергеевна
- Новосельцева Татьяна Геннадьевна
- Оченашенко Алена Анатольевна
- Соболевская Мария-София Павловна
- Ступакова Ирина Юрьевна
- Группа 3
- Однорог Анастасия Николаевна
- Кондратенко Любовь Александровна
- Алейнова Мария Вячеславовна
- Анипкина Людмила Михайловна
- Ашетова Гелена Сергеевна
- Жумай Анастасия Владимировна
- Засыпкина Ирина Леонидовна
- Костенко Екатерина Александровна
- Логачев Александр Анатольевич
- Ляшенко Кристина Александровна
- Маганова Евгения Владимировна
- Маилян Эдуард Арменович
- Макарова Татьяна Владимировна
- Мамалыга Евгений Иванович
- Петлюра Ангелина Николаевна
- Субботина Виктория Анатольевна
- Тарутина Елена Валерьевна
- Толкачева Екатерина Васильевна
- Элизбарова Лолита Владимировна
- Группа 4
- Шемет Валерия Игоревна
- Орехова Виктория Александровна
- Чердинцева Виктория Сергеевна
- Тельпукова Валерия Дмитриевна
- Токмазова Елена Яннисовна
- Арутюнян Владимир Артурович
- Игнат Елена Олеговна
- Киличев Жорабек
- Малая Марианна Вадимовна
- Милованова Аделина Викторовна
- Петрова Виолетта Александровна
- Пономарева Яна Владимировна
- Скуднева Елизавета Александровна
- Смирнова Диана Геннадьевна
- Цистеева Дина Юрьевна
- Юмукян Гоар Андраниковна
- Группа 5
- Сокол Юлия Валерьевна
- Кудашкина Алиса Андреевна
- Тур Елена Игоревна
- Жихарева Александра Владимировна
- Шилова Элина Вадимовна
- Борисевич Александра Андреевна
- Андрющенко Светлана Викторовна
- Артемьева Екатерина Андреевна
- Бакаева Светлана Вячеславовна
- Баканева Алина Алексеевна
- Белик Ольга Александровна
- Вальтер Евгения Александровна
- Земцова Анна Леонидовна
- Ивченко Татьяна Александровна
- Конько Сергей Николаевич
- Кузина Тамара Сергеевна
- Постика Валентин Викторович
- Ростова Елена Владимировна
- Савельева Алеся Андреевна
- Саламатова Наталья Дмитриевна
- Самохина Екатерина Игоревна
- Сафарян Элла Родиковна
- Сёмина Елена Анатольевна
- Соловьёва Елена Юрьевна
- Суровецкая Любовь Александровна
- Тарасова Галина Николаевна
- Триш Зарема Нурбиевна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Бочкарева Юлия Викторовна
- Луценко Дарья Дмитриевна
- Грицун Марина Алексеевна
- Платонова Татьяна Юрьевна
- Холматова Лола Нумоновна
- Лавровская Анна Витальевна
- Галаган Алина Витальевна
- Сладкова Екатерина Николаевна
- Абдуллаева Алина Викторовна
- Бабаева Вероника Ильинична
- Антоновская Екатерина Вадимовна
- Будяк Анна Валерьевна
- Волошин Виктор Анатольевич
- Громова Лилия Юрьевна
- Джаноян Анна Араратовна
- Желтова Надежда Александровна
- Каменская Ирина Владимировна
- Кошелева Ирина Александровна
- Лемешева Яна Александровна
- Литовченко Лидия Сергеевна
- Мироненко Валентина Андреевна
- Матяш Елена Валериевна
- Папенко Елена Михайловна
- Петрова Юлия Александровна
- Смолка Лаура Георгиевна
- Степаненко Юлия Сергеевна
- Томшинская Дарья Александровна
- Ферзиллаева Екатерина Александровна
- Группа 2
- Галушкина Элеонора Андреевна
- Фарбитник Ксения Владимировна
- Леонтьева Виктория Игоревна
- Резец Мария Александровна
- Некрашевич Кристина Сергеевна
- Сухацкая Ксения Сергеевна
- Бабаева Анастасия Дмитриевна
- Беляк Виктория Евгеньевна
- Булыга Майя Александровна
- Гельвих Мария Владимировна
- Зезюлина Лина Львовна
- Ланец Кристина Родионовна
- Лепа Виктория Васильевна
- Луценко Наталия Васильевна
- Орлов Алексей Геннадьевич
- Полиенко Александр Валерьевич
- Рассохина Татьяна Эдуардовна
- Ремезова Кира Игоревна
- Сафронова Яна Михайловна
- Севостьянова Юлия Петровна
- Семёнова Елизавета Константиновна
- Соловьева Екатерина Федоровна
- Трапезников Николай Андреевич
- Группа 3
- Кофанова Ольга Александровна
- Сали-Оглы Артур Витальевич
- Сыромятников Вадим Евгеньевич
- Антипова Анна Виталиевна
- Верпаховская Анна Александровна
- Воскобойникова Татьяна Сергеевна
- Джаферова Севиль Серверовна
- Задоя Лилия Николаевна
- Качурина Евгения Викторовна
- Кизимова Екатерина Александровна
- Кулешова Анастасия Владимировна
- Письменская Ольга Евгеньевна
- Сарапкин Иван Николаевич
- Слюсарев Василий Алексеевич
- Синкевич Анжелика Олеговна
- Лаенкова Татьяна Юрьевна
- Шелудько Оксана Юрьевна
- Щербакова Ирина Юрьевна
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- 1 курс
- магистратура очная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Топорова Яна Ивановна
- Барсукова Ая Александровна
- Бабаджанян Марина Аркадьевна
- Березовская Екатерина Валерьевна
- Гоцкина Анастасия Андреевна
- Черенкова Анастасия Валерьевна
- Меджидов Камиль Алибулатович
- Лавришина Анастасия Сергеевна
- Терещенко Ирина Олеговна
- Соценко Александра Станиславовна
- Гульшина Елизавета Денисовна
- Фисенко Богдан Русланович
- Лактионова Екатерина Романовна
- Данилов Денис Анатольевич
- Ткачева Дарья Викторовна
- Трубникова Галина Александровна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- 1 курс
- магистратура очно-заочн. форма
38.03.03 Управление персоналом
- очная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Мартынова Альбина Натановна
- Богачева Ульяна Сергеевна
- Георьгян Алина Яковлевна
- Антаненок Анастасия Павловна
- Белоус Анита Андреевна
- Бижева Амина Казбековна
- Клименко Алиса Дмитриевна
- Крюкова Валерия Артемьевна
- Плешкова Дарина Геннадьевна
- Сардарян Элина Эрнестовна
- Сидоров Илья Михайлович
- Симинистая Вероника Валерьевна
- Сычева Татьяна Алексеевна
- Тибилова Элина Робертовна
- Филиппова Влада Валерьевна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Чернышенко Дмитрий Александрович
- Григорьева Анастасия Вячеславовна
- Пароваткина Полина Ивановна
- Царябина Маргарита Сергеевна
- Багрий Виктория Владиславовна
- Бардакова Есения Сергеевна
- Брусенко Ксения Михайловна
- Гандрабура Елизавета Георгиевна
- Дорохина Елизавета Евгеньевна
- Дрынова Арина Руслановна
- Жупанов Ярослав Иванович
- Каракольчева Людмила Сергеевна
- Коломыцева Анастасия Васильевна
- Коффи Жан Фриц Герард
- Кузьмина Анастасия Александровна
- Кушнарев Константин Олегович
- Марченко Анна Владимировна
- Сёмик Софья Витальевна
- Смольникова Елизавета Александровна
- Тищенко Василина Юрьевна
- Хуртова Анастасия Александровна
- Юденко Дарья Константиновна
- Яковенко Диана Сергеевна
- Васильяди Татьяна Александровна
- Гюлумян Карина Григорьевна
- Алиева Алиса Евгеньевна
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Наш Фарида Муратовна
- Клипаков Виталий Сергеевич
- Кожуховская Софья Сергеевна
- Андреева Анастасия Константиновна
- Белая Антонина Олеговна
- Белоусова Ульяна Игоревна
- Давыдян Вера Сумбатовна
- Данилова Полина Олеговна
- Демьянченко Анна Андреевна
- Ковылина Дарья Александровна
- Комиссарова Ольга Валерьевна
- Котова Ксения Андреевна
- Кочетова Алина Евгеньевна
- Мартынова Юлия Андреевна
- Нечаева Виктория Витальевна
- Рудченко Юлия Владимировна
- Салмина Алиса Денисовна
- Хохлова Анастасия Васильевна
- Черных Елизавета Сергеевна
- Шелепова Марина Андреевна
- Тарасенко Вячеслав Русланович
- Ярошкевич Тимофей Александрович
- Бабалян Соня Эдиковна
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- очная форма
38.03.03 Управление персоналом (прикладной бакалавриат)
- очная форма
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Коваленко Елена Николаевна
- Белобородова Татьяна Валерьевна
- Дусаева Лилия Маратовна
- Кристя Анастасия Алексеевна
- Круглов Никита Сергеевич
- Летников Дмитрий Геннадьевич
- Муродян Анжелика Андреевна
- Негрий Александра Сергеевна
- Понжайло Кристина Евгеньевна
- Проц Евгения Николаевна
- Репина Ксения Александровна
- Соболева Ирина Юрьевна
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- очная форма
38.03.04 Государственное и муниципальное управление
- очно-заочная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Беджаше Дамир Меджидович
- Каде Дарина Рамазановна
- Демьяненко Светлана Владиславовна
- Кварацхелия Лиззи Паатаевна
- Кварацхелия Нино Паатаевна
- Дранишникова Александра Константиновна
- Камоликов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
- Ломакина Евгения Петровна
- Мальцева Дарина Геннадьевна
- Михайленко Андрей Александрович
- Сообцокова Фарида Темуровна
- Фурсова София Валерьевна
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- очная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Ковальчук Софья Сергеевна
- Кужелев Артём Юрьевич
- Абалян Карина Вагинаковна
- Айвазова Анастасия Ивановна
- Артамонов Захар Сергеевич
- Асадчая София Олеговна
- Безруков Максим Сергеевич
- Верещака Анна Сергеевна
- Гогов Малик Мухамедович
- Диасамидзе Юлия Бадриевна
- Дядичко Дарья Александровна
- Каболина Эвелина Сергеевна
- Кладько Владислава Александровна
- Коваленченко Валерия Владимировна
- Кострица Виктория Викторовна
- Крутько Сергей Александрович
- Лавский Ростислав Русланович
- Митрофанова Валерия Дмитриевна
- Резепкин Никита Александрович
- Синяева Марина Евгеньевна
- Скрыпников Владислав Сергеевич
- Сурмило Виталина Андреевна
- Уколова Илона Андреевна
- Хамуев Алексей Сергеевич
- Чернухина Алина Романовна
- Черный Владислав Вячеславович
- Шанцева Алёна Дмитриевна
- Яговкина Полина Александровна
- Бек-Оглы Бэлла Рустамовна
- Мкртчян Эрик Артурович
- Наниев Даниил Сергеевич
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Селюкова Вероника Романовна
- Авакян Элина Арустамовна
- Волгин Савелий Алексеевич
- Гисс Мария Викторовна
- Гукова Маргарита Андреевна
- Есаян София Гариковна
- Заремук Амир Асланович
- Зуев Богдан Геннадьевич
- Иноценко Анастасия Юрьевна
- Концевенко Ростислав Вадимович
- Миронова Вероника Леонидовна
- Молокова Мелания Александровна
- Пасюгина Алина Романовна
- Пивнева Алина Витальевна
- Пыльская Диана Эдуардовна
- Реут Римма Сергеевна
- Степанюк Вероника Сергеевна
- Фрикина София Витальевна
- Фролова Ирина Андреевна
- Чаликиди Кристина Игоревна
- Шхагошева Лилия Альбертовна
- Кропотова Виктория Александровна
- Гладкова Анастасия Сергеевна
- Чеснокова Дина Максимовна
- Дашдамиров Фарид Элманович
- Головченко Владислав Олегович
- Группа 2
- Богатырев Олег Павлович
- Бардаков Эдуард Андреевич
- Барышев Герман Фролович
- Батурина Вероника Денисовна
- Волкова Алиса Сергеевна
- Гогохия Карина Давидовна
- Горох Антонина Игоревна
- Денисова Кристина Владиславовна
- Дулепов Матвей Алексеевич
- Дулепов Никита Алексеевич
- Захарова Радмила Сергеевна
- Захарченко Данил Андреевич
- Батыршина Алина Васильевна
- Ивкина Дарья Руслановна
- Карчава Леван Юрьевич
- Литвинов Максим Валерьевич
- Макаревич Вероника Дмитриевна
- Масютенко Дарья Сергеевна
- Мкртчян Александр Сергеевич
- Пересыпкина Аделина Романовна
- Простакова Полина Константиновна
- Путилова Виктория Алексеевна
- Рубанова Валерия Владимировна
- Скоробогатова Мария Андреевна
- Чхаидзе Давид Эднарович
- Шевченко Валерия Сергеевна
- Терещенко Сергей Андреевич
- Холодов Владислав Николаевич
- Хацко Даниил Игоревич
- Алференков Руслан Владимирович
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Ускоев Даниил Тимурович
- Прокопенко Олег Владиславович
- Рудик Ярослав Владиславович
- Чатоев Амар Ишханович
- Гаген Лариса Владимировна
- Барабанова Лидия Андреевна
- Глебова Екатерина Геннадьевна
- Карпенко Ева Николаевна
- Умаров Максим Баходирович
- Яшёнков Артем Александрович
- Блягоз Алим Бисланович
- Абубакарова Хайлин Мусаевна
- Атажахова Милана Нурбиевна
- Блягоз Салим Капланович
- Воронцова Анна Анатольевна
- Гетманов Никита Юрьевич
- Грудинин Александр Евгеньевич
- Гущина Полина Алексеевна
- Жилкина Александра Витальевна
- Зиядинова Сабина Арсеновна
- Зубова Анастасия Борисовна
- Ибраимов Эмирсали Рустемович
- Масюк Дмитрий Андреевич
- Муратиди Одиссей Александрович
- Мусаев Самир Аждарович
- Мясникова Елизавета Романовна
- Пегливаньян Валерия Андраниковна
- Пономарева Юлия Сергеевна
- Пронина Елизавета Андреевна
- Романов Николай Олегович
- Севостьянова Мария Романовна
- Соловьева Татьяна Максимовна
- Шеремет Элина Александровна
- Кофанова Лия Александровна
- Литвиненко Злата Андреевна
- Группа 2
- Бабаян Эвелина Маратовна
- Вахрушева Маргарита Александровна
- Иванченко Вадим Юрьевич
- Корж Ангелина Романовна
- Лопатина Анастасия Владимировна
- Сердюк Дарья Николаевна
- Абудёнов Денис Васильевич
- Авакян Артем Александрович
- Бабаев Рушен Анарович
- Баскова Валерия Александровна
- Безнос Анастасия Алексеевна
- Васюнина Анастасия Александровна
- Возмищева Екатерина Павловна
- Гараев Ринат Русланович
- Глоба Елена Алексеевна
- Горбунова Ангелина Александровна
- Джемо Валерия Владимировна
- Дрогобич Софья Андреевна
- Дубовик Дарья Александровна
- Завгородняя Диана Дмитриевна
- Злобина София Николаевна
- Курбанов Роман Владимирович
- Лунев Андрей Михайлович
- Нагоев Адальбий Артурович
- Никифорова Александра Андреевна
- Османов Расул Исмаилович
- Постаногова Влада Александровна
- Пучнина Дарья Андреевна
- Рыжкова Екатерина Максимовна
- Саляхова Эльза Эльдаровна
- Синицына Дарья Алексеевна
- Трегуб Вячеслав Михайлович
- Триандофилова Анна Юрьевна
- Цылина Анна Максимовна
- Чернова Софья Андреевна
- Шамаева Хадижат Ризвановна
- Шогенова Дисана Зауровна
- Саркисян Эрик Араратович
- Зазий Рустам Альбертович
- Таракановский Данил
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- очно-заочная форма
38.03.04 Государственное и муниципальное управление (прикладной бакалавриат)
- очная форма
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Гуртовой Сергей Сергеевич
- Мазепа Егор Владимирович
- Гридина Елизавета Максимовна
- Павлоградская Виктория Игоревна
- Столярова Диана Андреевна
- Когония Богдан Олегович
- Аблякимова Екатерина Усеиновна
- Баурина Ксения Вячеславовна
- Волкова Алена Николаевна
- Гринько Елизавета Денисовна
- Жердева Кристина Александровна
- Калайджян Руслан Артурович
- Лежейко Ксения Сергеевна
- Марченко Максим Алексеевич
- Подгорный Роман Вячеславович
- Прусенко Богдана Григорьевна
- Тхагушева Снежана Махмудовна
- Шумейко Никита Сергеевич
- Доля Никита Вячеславович
- Сычёв Данил Валерьевич
- Группа 2
- Тлеуж Джанета Адамовна
- Коршунова Ксения Алексеевна
- Родионов Никита Романович
- Хусаинова Аделя Наильевна
- Алифанов Владислав Викторович
- Безруков Марк Сергеевич
- Казанцева Анна Юрьевна
- Джапарова Регина Ренатовна
- Карапетян Вероника Мкртичевна
- Кокарева Алина Вячеславовна
- Майорова Надежда Владимировна
- Полынцев Дан Александрович
- Пуценко Анастасия Михайловна
- Рогоцкий Анатолий Алексеевич
- Федорова Влада Сергеевна
- Группа 3
- Аникиенко Валерия Дмитриевна
- Афанасьева Валерия Игоревна
- Бойко Никита Сергеевич
- Борисенко Юлия Геннадьевна
- Бетуганова Алина Тимуровна
- Ильинский Вячеслав Игоревич
- Куклин Кирилл Александрович
- Лалаянц Геннадий Романович
- Лепская Полина Вадимовна
- Саргсян Нарек Андраникович
- Сатышева Полина Павловна
- Сигарева Марина Андреевна
- Шахиева Арина Зауровна
- Миланко Дмитрий Юрьевич
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- заочная форма
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Буковский Дмитрий Олегович
- Кочегура Анна Мария
- Девятова Диана Ервандовна
- Бойко Дмитрий Антонович
- Атажанова Диана Илхомовна
- Аванесян Аделина Ваграмовна
- Безрукова Юлия Борисовна
- Васильева Дарья Дмитриевна
- Ганачек Ксения Александровна
- Гапон Юлиана Андреевна
- Гончарова Серафима Александровна
- Горшенко Юлия Павловна
- Ермакова Валерия Андреевна
- Зверева Анна Дмитриевна
- Гапчук Яна Валентиновна
- Бакунц Арпине Артаковна
- Беляева Юлия Сергеевна
- Власова Валерия Ивановна
- Водопьянова Алина Алексеевна
- Гресс Светлана Сергеевна
- Дацко Евгения Андреевна
- Засорина Дарья Романовна
- Бражненко Диана Андреевна
- Группа 2
- Крохмаль Виктория Александровна
- Попова София Дмитриевна
- Курочкина Полина Андреевна
- Рудомаха Игорь Витальевич
- Митус Юлия Александровна
- Масляева Христина Андреевна
- Райтер Мария Владимировна
- Сорока Виктор Викторович
- Шульга Алина Александровна
- Пелехоца Богдана Валентиновна
- Мельников Владислав Евгеньевич
- Носуль Даниил Владимирович
- Падалкина Виктория Александровна
- Мальцева Виктория Сергеевна
- Печерская Ирина Викторовна
- Яранова Нелли Гамлетовна
- Хагурова Зарина Аскеровна
- Лейбенкова Юлия Сергеевна
- Настенко Кристина Витальевна
- Сизов Альберт Сергеевич
- Хизетль Софья Мадиновна
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- очная форма
38.04.02 Менеджмент
- магистратура заочная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Хачатрян Кристина Рафиковна
- Дочкин Виталий Анатольевич
- Шмалюк Иванна Анатольевна
- Григорьева Анна Юсифовна
- Коротаева Екатерина Романовна
- Дорожкин Илья Сергеевич
- Купченко Виолетта Андреевна
- Мирошниченко Артем Николаевич
- Дациев Джамал Заурбекович
- Поддубко Наталья Андреевна
- Дементьева Алена Викторовна
- Картавкина Елена Александровна
- Похилин Александр Сергеевич
- Самкова Мария Сергеева
- Стрыгин Михаил Андреевич
- Холодов Алексей Александрович
- Черный Михаил Григорьевич
- Шумилина Анна Викторовна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Авакова Арусик Геворговна
- Рославцева Дарья Юрьевна
- Гроссу Ирина Петровна
- Перелович Роман Сергеевич
- Спичак Эвелина Алексеевна
- Галкина Яна Алексеевна
- Цокова Милена Станиславовна
- Кафарова Екатерина Тофиковна
- Баранчикова Ксения Петровна
- Галушка Александр Станиславович
- Горошко Ольга Александровна
- Новошицкая Надежда Сергеевна
- Переходова Алина Владимировна
- Пискун Дмитрий Григорьевич
- Соколов Николай Игоревич
- Стрижакова Олеся Александровна
- Хусаинов Расул Аюбович
- Шевченко Анастасия Сергеевна
- Юсупов Магомед Гиланиевич
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- магистратура заочная форма
38.04.03 Управление персоналом
- магистратура очная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Липовец Анна Николаевна
- Кладько Дарья Михайловна
- Дмитренко Радион Сергеевич
- Климов Никита
- Коваль Дарья Александровна
- Иванов Дмитрий Александрович
- Ерохина Юлия Максимовна
- Юнусов Магомед Русланович
- Шарф Артем Павлович
- Журавель Валерия Павловна
- Саратовцева Дарья Александровна
- Филиппова Мария Владимировна
- Гончарова Ольга Александровна
- Зурмали Максим Максимович
- Коваленко Виктория Олеговна
- Алемасов Матвей Александрович
- Бражников Сергей Сергеевич
- Дериглазов Егор
- Дубровский Алексей Яковлевич
- Капусткина Елизавета Андреевна
- Танасейчук Настасья Викторовна
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- магистратура заочная форма
- 1 курс
- 2 курс
- Группа 1/1
- Морозов Евгений Олегович
- Бирюкова Арина Васильевна
- Рогач Ксения Андреевна
- Гаджиева Мария Денисовна
- Чамара Инета Александровна
- Жуганова Ирина Владимировна
- Еналиева Анастасия Димитриевна
- Чепига Полина Денисовна
- Берестовая Алина Сергеевна
- Михайлова Олеся Олеговна
- Новоковская Станислава Сергеевна
- Первишко Анастасия Максимовна
- Сергиенко Анастасия Сергеевна
- Евдокимова Диана Олеговна
- Дука Мария Владимировна
- Иванова Марина Александровна
- Колесникова Софья Алексеевна
- Целещева Ирина Александровна
- Группа 1/2
- Сатретдинова Диана Дамировна
- Ганжула Алина Алексеевна
- Волобуева Анна Николаевна
- Алейникова Кристина Игоревна
- Калинина Дарья Андреевна
- Доля Эльвина Руслановна
- Бацман Анастасия Игоревна
- Бочарова Ангелина Николаевна
- Лакеенко Юлия Андреевна
- Маринина Анна Ивановна
- Озерова Мария Владимировна
- Резникова Александра Сергеевна
- Томилин Кирилл Сергеевич
- Группа 1/1
- магистратура очная форма
38.04.04 Государственное и муниципальное управление
- магистратура очная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Заломов Марк Юрьевич
- Семенов Камил Анзорович
- Матвеева Татьяна
- Гавриленко Артем Вадимович
- Зорыч Никита Олегович
- Галькович Никита Сергеевич
- Сметанина Анна Евгеньевна
- Величко Анастасия Сергеевна
- Долгопят Сергей Анатольевич
- Дроботенко Надежда Андреевна
- Кутека Анастасия Сергеевна
- Мальков Артем Сергеевич
- Осипян Артем Сомикович
- Паскаль Станислав Анатольевич
- Трушин Иван Ильич
- Чеканова Диана Романовна
- Шеститко Алина Дмитриевна
- Шильчиков Артем Дмитриевич
- Андреев Георгий Романович
- Губарев Евгений Сергеевич
- Мамай Назар Сергеевич
- Абреков Эмиль Арсенович
- Абдали Эсматулла
- Ремигайло Андрей Александрович
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1/1
- Инухова Ясмина Казбековна
- Трунов Виталий
- Мунаева Милана Шамильпашаевна
- Айвазян Артак Арменович
- Кесян Ашот Гургенович
- Лоншакова Анастасия Алексеевна
- Чернышенко Дарья Александровна
- Родионов Александр Евгеньевич
- Шевченко Денис Олегович
- Сурмалян Арсен
- Басенко Валерия Максимовна
- Корнеева Екатерина Васильевна
- Якимов Максим Олегович
- Семененко Алина
- Группа 1/2
- Тихоненко Мария Сергеевна
- Иноземцева Зоя Владимировна
- Галкин Илья Антонович
- Нагой Зарема Аслановна
- Романович Анастасия Леонидовна
- Сизоненко Анастасия Юрьевна
- Богомолов Анатолий Леонидович
- Тейфук Севиль Рефатович
- Глазко Игорь Георгиевич
- Копылова Анжелика Андреевна
- Макаренко Ольга Анатольевна
- Поляков Денис Романович
- Скляр Артём Андреевич
- Группа 1/1
- 1 курс
- магистратура заочная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Заводовская Татьяна Сергеевна
- Лоншакова Елизавета Олеговна
- Гроза Алексей Олегович
- Жарковская Надежда Александровна
- Нехорошков Даниил Андреевич
- Сумарокова Карина Валерьевна
- Беретарь Дарина Адамовна
- Чуприна Ольга Сергеевна
- Якушина Алина Александровна
- Комиссарова Елена Валерьевна
- Самойлова Юлия Ивановна
- Славгородская Алина Давудовна
- Группа 2
- Группа 3
- Завьялова Ольга Александровна
- Коваленко Юлия Сергеевна
- Джамирзе Евгений Владимирович
- Санаилов Сулейман Сафарович
- Подмогильный Александр Евгеньевич
- Павельчук Мария Романовна
- Кирияненко Максим Олегович
- Иващенко Любовь Дмитриевна
- Торопчина Яна Олеговна
- Пнджоян Артур Месропович
- Величко Альберт Георгиевич
- Копытина Арина Игоревна
- Хайкина Софья Вадимовна
- Котляр Виктория Валерьевна
- Менафова Мухлуса Риадовна
- Виноградова Инесса Владимировна
- Лобода Валерия Дмитриевна
- Таиров Амир Тагирович
- Гониволк Анастасия Сергеевна
- Мкртчян Женя Хачатуровна
- Савина Валерия Алексеевна
- Баранов Владимир Николаевич
- Дубасова Мария Александровна
- Звягинцева Рузанна Сергеевна
- Каньшина Анастасия Сергеевна
- Куклинская Вера Александровна
- Мирошниченко Василий Валерьевич
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Шеметило Яна Игоревна
- Данилкина Виктория Игоревна
- Гайдель Кристина Александровна
- Байдина Анастасия Сергеевна
- Отт Нелли Сергеевна
- Кузина София Витальевна
- Остроухова Арина Олеговна
- Долгова Вероника Викторовна
- Атомян Жанна Альбертовна
- Еприкян Астхик Агасиновна
- Хачатрян Ваге Арманович
- Беретарь Зарина Чатибовна
- Джинджолия Анна Георгиевна
- Зайцев Александр Викторович
- Копытова Мария Дмитриевна
- Красюкова Дарья Алексеевна
- Лебедев Денис Евгеньевич
- Нарышев Сергей Вадимович
- Харланов Дмитрий Игоревич
- Шадрина Диана Дмитриевна
- Кукари Нелли Рачиковна
- Группа 2
- Старицкая Вероника Андреевна
- Триголова Виктория Андреевна
- Алаева Екатерина Вячеславовна
- Кучерявская Елена Олеговна
- Дунаева Мария Юрьевна
- Жеватченко Виктория Олеговна
- Орешкина Мария Сергеевна
- Шатохина Лада Дмитриевна
- Бугун Илья Сергеевич
- Букреева Наталия Олеговна
- Вековшинина Ольга Сергеевна
- Головатюк Любовь Вячеславовна
- Сюргин Александр Евгеньевич
- Группа 3
- Дыков Максим Дмитриевич
- Бирюкова Мария Михайловна
- Остришко Вероника Олеговна
- Катушкин Владислав Михайлович
- Табанова Анастасия Андреевна
- Сухова Владислава Александровна
- Иващенко Лев Андреевич
- Агамалов Аристарх Эдуардович
- Батура Никита Алексеевич
- Дмитриева Ксения Сергеевна
- Канищева Дарья Александровна
- Кучеренко Александр Валерьевич
- Попов Павел Андреевич
- Семендяева Дарья Сергеевна
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- 1 курс
- магистратура очная форма
39.03.02 Социальная работа
- очная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Войтенкова Анна Александровна
- Ермилова Маргарита
- Климов Глеб Дмитриевич
- Королев Даниил Алексеевич
- Крайнюченко Алиса Михайловна
- Куркова Дарья Сергеевна
- Матейчук Екатерина Семеновна
- Панасенко Софья Андреевна
- Петрушенко Алина Владимировна
- Пшеничникова Мария Владимировна
- Синченко Марина Владимировна
- Тагинцева Дарья Леонидовна
- Федоренко Олеся Сергеевна
- Шмидт Андрей Витальевич
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Царькова Анастасия Романовна
- Балкарова Амина Аслановна
- Банных Анастасия Александровна
- Белых Екатерина Григорьевна
- Беспалова Анастасия Максимовна
- Геворкян Диана
- Костенко Мария Руслановна
- Красюкова Дарья Алексеевна
- Кулешова Александра Романовна
- Пономаренко София Сергеевна
- Пушкарь Марина Петровна
- Рябыкина Мария Михайловна
- Санцова Мария Юрьевна
- Семененко Полина Анатольевна
- Сорока Арина Эдуардовна
- Сорокина Алина Петровна
- Токаева Анастасия Вадимовна
- Чернова Елизавета Петровна
- Чулей Екатерина Александровна
- Князева Екатерина Валерьевна
- Лосев Святослав Валерьевич
- Вдовин Арсений Евгеньевич
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Блинова Вероника Дмитриевна
- Гайворонская Яна Владимировна
- Гаспарян Диана Артаковна
- Елапова Елизавета Викторовна
- Каспарян Полина Эдуардовна
- Кашаева Алина Аниуаровна
- Конева Елизавета Игоревна
- Кузнецов Даниил Андреевич
- Куликова Полина Сергеевна
- Рябых Ольга Денисовна
- Ситников Антон Андреевич
- Щербина Алина Романовна
- Торосян Ангелина Артуровна
- Ушаков Иван Дмитриевич
- Челнокова София Евгениевна
- Ястребова Екатерина Александровна
- Бородулин Даниил Алексеевич
- Дубравская Вероника Сергеевна
- Левин Андрей Андреевич
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Астахова Алена Алексеевна
- Бабичев Константин Евгеньевич
- Богушевич Ева Максимовна
- Гнатюк Даниил Вадимович
- Егорова Клара Юрьевна
- Золотарев Илья Владимирович
- Кодзаева Зарина Валерьевна
- Крылова Василиса Владиславовна
- Макасеев Никита Валерьевич
- Митус Ангелина Сергеевна
- Наймушина Вероника Александровна
- Пономарев Иван Олегович
- Потапенко Оксана Викторовна
- Прилуцкая Ангелина Дмитриевна
- Сунцева София Сергеевна
- Фирстов Михаил Васильевич
- Овсянников Кирилл Алексеевич
- Грицай Валерия Александровна
- Крюков Михаил Сергеевич
- Пасечник Екатерина Сергеевна
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- заочная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Ковальчук Софья Сергеевна
- Каде Дарина Рамазановна
- Демидова Дарья Антоновна
- Суворова Анастасия Александровна
- Михайленко Андрей Александрович
- Воротников Евгений Максимович
- Гаврикова Кира Витальевна
- Глубоковская Анна Сергеевна
- Девченко Анна Владимировна
- Керимян Моника Арменовна
- Лебедева Валерия Андреевна
- Макаренко Валерия Викторовна
- Панов Кирилл Романович
- Прокопьев Артем Андреевич
- Саид Рахман Зармина Алиевна
- Селютина Маргарита Романовна
- Хачатрян Лилит Гвидоновна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Шахбазян Лили Ваагновна
- Нестерова Олеся Дмитриевна
- Ковалёва Софья Романовна
- Минакова Тагуи Айковна
- Абидова Амина Руслановна
- Балакший Раиса Викторовна
- Гапонов Дмитрий Андреевич
- Глинина Анна Антоновна
- Кондратюк Варвара Сергеевна
- Савелова Лилия Сергеевна
- Сарафанова Виктория Александровна
- Семёнова Ирина Николаевна
- Сенченко Софья Андреевна
- Мельникова Елизавета Андреевна
- Гладнева Елена Артемовна
- Валиева Алана Сосланбековна
- Серкова Карина Юрьевна
- Тайгибов Расул Гусенович
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Юренко Екатерина Николаевна
- Аветисов Георгий Григорьевич
- Квочкина Мария Андреевна
- Селезнева Кристина Темыровна
- Тленчев Инал Артурович
- Евланов Антон Валерьевич
- Алексеенко Алина Андреевна
- Ватутин Олег Сергеевич
- Гук Дарья Алексеевна
- Евсеева Екатерина Романовна
- Иванова Екатерина Владимировна
- Волкова Елизавета Витальевна
- Кладиенко Ирина Александровна
- Пчегатлук Бэлла Аюбовна
- Савченко Лада Геннадьевна
- Сиденко Екатерина Игоревна
- Томилко Анастасия Евгеньевна
- Чернышова Инна Алексеевна
- Чиркова Полина Андреевна
- Аршинова Дарья Михайловна
- Волкова Валерия Александровна
- Ежкова Анастасия Евгеньевна
- Мурзагалиева Сауле Равилевна
- Самвелян Дианна Анушавановна
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Остроушко Инна Евгеньевна
- Амбарцумян Диана Арутюновна
- Борток-Останина Анастасия Алексеевна
- Величко Полина Игоревна
- Босая Анастасия Игоревна
- Домаскина Регина Андреевна
- Еремеева Надежда Александровна
- Анисимова Катрина Александровна
- Калиновская Нина Александровна
- Коваленко Елена Николаевна
- Куликова Вероника Алексеевна
- Курилло Анастасия Викторовна
- Макаусова Елена Николаевна
- Минасян Эльвира Сааковна
- Носова Мария Александровна
- Постульга Никита Викторович
- Раздобреева Виктория Валерьевна
- Куприкова Эллада Тарлановна
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- очная форма
39.03.03 Организация работы с молодежью
- очная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Погодаева Мария Михайловна
- Бажина Дарья Евгеньевна
- Бакаева Мария Евгеньевна
- Бастрыкина Анастасия Андреевна
- Белянская Елизавета Владимировна
- Волошина Карина Александровна
- Задыхина Мария Артёмовна
- Корячкина Анастасия Алексеевна
- Косий Ольга Сергеевна
- Набатчикова Валерия Игоревна
- Нестерова Мария Юрьевна
- Петрова Полина Олеговна
- Самсонова Екатерина Витальевна
- Сидоркина Виолетта Леонидовна
- Степанов Иван Алексеевич
- Тайдаков Роман Витальевич
- Чураев Артём Александрович
- Шевченко Анастасия Романовна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Бабанияз Полина Борисовна
- Бахчеева Мария Петровна
- Блягоз Аида Юнусовна
- Бондаренко Виктория Андреевна
- Борзилова Елизавета Михайловна
- Борисенко Екатерина Викторовна
- Волкова Мария Александровна
- Воскобойникова Виктория Ильинична
- Давиденко Валерия Артемовна
- Деркач Алиса Вадимовна
- Евдокимова Валерия Сергеевна
- Карагозян Нина Мнацакановна
- Карпенко Альбина Сергеевна
- Кваша Роман Александрович
- Кондратьев Андрей Игоревич
- Ласинкова Кристина Владимировна
- Лысова Алёна Витальевна
- Люшня Татьяна Андреевна
- Мастюгина Анастасия Васильевна
- Паланчук Алексей Юрьевич
- Пименов Степан Алексеевич
- Пяткова Полина Викторовна
- Слизов Егор Николаевич
- Чепурная Вирсавия Евгеньевна
- Чеучева София Аслановна
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Зарицкая Анастасия Игоревна
- Баранников Максим Викторович
- Безответных Вениамин Сергеевич
- Белякова Елена Владимировна
- Бережная Александра Святославовна
- Богомолова Ирина Михайловна
- Васькова Арина Владимировна
- Волощук Юлия Александровна
- Говалло Дарья Дмитриевна
- Игнатова Адриана Димитриевна
- Куликова Валерия Александровна
- Муковоз Наталья Сергеевна
- Облап Софья Андреевна
- Чернюк Ольга Михайловна
- Потехина Ксения Сергеевна
- Сибилева Валерия Александровна
- Хан Анастасия Вадимовна
- Яковенко Дарья Алексеевна
- Бувальцева София Григорьевна
- Закандыкин Алексей Романович
- Караваева Элина Максимовна
- Паняева Кира Михайловна
- Бастат Дарьяна Александровна
- Мернова Виктория Сергеевна
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Агаркова Дарья Алексеевна
- Черных Ева Сергеевна
- Гладышева Екатерина Петровна
- Гриневич Татьяна Игоревна
- Засько Дмитрий Вячеславович
- Каткова Надежда Александровна
- Машурян Виолетта Арсеновна
- Момотов Владимир Владимирович
- Немыкина Марина Николаевна
- Пелехоца Богдана Валентиновна
- Поляков Георгий Валерьевич
- Рязанцева Виктория Леонидовна
- Скринская Анастасия Павловна
- Хмельницкая Ольга Андреевна
- Чибисова Алена Андреевна
- Басалко Виктория Рустамовна
- Безуглая Елена Сергеевна
- Паршина Алиса Алексеевна
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- заочная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Мирзоджонова Мафтунахон Хусейнджоновна
- Алавердьянц Валерия Владимировна
- Пирожок Софья Дмитриевна
- Полякова Александра Андреевна
- Бульбас Ангелина Андреевна
- Волошина Анастасия Алексеевна
- Давыдова Юлия Евгеньевна
- Дубинин Кирилл Сергеевич
- Кужелев Артём Юрьевич
- Менщикова Милена Вадимовна
- Спасская Полина
- Хонина Анастасия Алексеевна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Трифонова Виктория Валерьевна
- Вакулин Алексей Александрович
- Беретарь Ислам Азметович
- Грищук Эрик Эдуардович
- Вовк Виктория Владиславовна
- Коновницына Снежана Романовна
- Максименко Ангелина Владимировна
- Меньшикова Анастасия Сергеевна
- Пестрецова София Александровна
- Селюкова Вероника Романовна
- Семерикова Владислава Владимировна
- Сизых Иоанн Александрович
- Фирстова Валерия Дмитриевна
- Хачатурян Милена Арменовна
- Царькова Анастасия Романовна
- Пшеченко Мария Николаевна
- Шинкарев Даниил Константинович
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Довгалева Анастасия Витальевна
- Корзун Диана Борисовна
- Агаджанян Аннеса Арменовна
- Яковенко Мария Александровна
- Яшина Наталия Александровна
- Бессмертных Татьяна Александровна
- Глебова Анастасия Сергеевна
- Косухина Анна Ивановна
- Маштакова Валерия Александровна
- Синицкая Екатерина Сергеевна
- Бойко Алена Витальевна
- Галкина Виктория Ивановна
- Кретов Андрей Викторович
- Кучеренко Данил Владимирович
- Ойтова Инара Залимовна
- Петрова Екатерина Андреевна
- Трудкова Ирина Сергеевна
- Федорова Алёна Андреевна
- Шелудкова Инна Николаевна
- Марухно Виктория Федоровна
- Миков Денис Сергеевич
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Рунец Екатерина Александровна
- Волков Кирилл Михайлович
- Глухова Екатерина Сергеевна
- Гончарова Алина Юрьевна
- Загурская София Станиславовна
- Кваст Анастасия Дмитриевна
- Комарова Ксения Александровна
- Мазно Лариса Андреевна
- Панарина Анастасия Дмитриевна
- Пилипенко Александра Евгеньевна
- Тхалиджокова Залина Тимуровна
- Чивичалова Анастасия Александровна
- Кашапова Елизавета Вадимовна
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- очная форма
39.04.02 Социальная работа
- магистратура очная форма
- 1 курс
- 2 курс
- магистратура заочная форма
- 1 курс
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Ткаченко Ангелина Алексеевна
- Негодина Алина Владимировна
- Юраш Ксения Александровна
- Акопян Алина Андреевна
- Гончар Ксения Сергеевна
- Шарипова Мадина Зайнидиновна
- Чуприна Виктория Дмитриевна
- Сидоренко Илья Евгеньевич
- Мелоян Лиля Артаковна
- Авдеева Людмила Юрьевна
- Боровская Мария Витальевна
- Коркина Ольга Владимировна
- Онищенко Диана Николаевна
- Поротикова Елена Игоревна
- Селезень Анна Анатольевна
- Синельникова Евгения Александровна
- Федотова Жанна Владимировна
- Шарипова Татьяна Дмитриевна
- Группа 1
- магистратура очная форма
41.03.04 Политология
- очно-заочная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Зонова Арина Павловна
- Боярова Юлия Михайловна
- Пантелеев Артемий Александрович
- Румакова Ольга Олеговна
- Вахдан Мухаммад Мудар
- Диденко Анастасия Андреевна
- Калыш Маргарита Юрьевна
- Кисличкина Мария Алексеевна
- Крылова Юлия Андреевна
- Михайлова Анна Михайловна
- Намер Осама
- Павлюк Таисия Олеговна
- Паульзен Екатерина Даниловна
- Саттах Эйлиа
- Силос Кира Павловна
- Тестоедова Карина Витальевна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Кононенко Дарья Андреевна
- Шершнев Владимир Владимирович
- Васильев Дмитрий Сергеевич
- Мазур Анастасия Дмитриевна
- Турк Даниела Адамовна
- Абаимова Виталина Андреевна
- Абрамовская Дарья Сергеевна
- Архипенко Алина Юрьевна
- Гунько Анастасия Васильевна
- Игонина Алиса Дмитриевна
- Каржавина Арина Александровна
- Листопад Маргарита Владимировна
- Мальсагова Снежана Руслановна
- Михайлусенко Марина Владиславовна
- Фадеев Богдан Абдусаидович
- Юлликова Угилой Муратжановна
- Чернова Елизавета Петровна
- Асилбекян Галина Арамовна
- Вербина Валерия Денисовна
- Дядич Алина Дмитриевна
- Казакова Элла Романовна
- Нигматуллина Эллина Илхамовна
- Рожок Любовь Андреевна
- Стратилатова Наталья Константиновна
- Удоденко Анастасия Владимировна
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Шахлович Данил Владимирович
- Погуляй Сергей Сергеевич
- Бокарев Андрей Александрович
- Романовская Алина Юлиановна
- Горский Даниил Сергеевич
- Потоцкая Адриана Андреевна
- Ераносян Эвелина Андреевна
- Ермакова Владислава Романовна
- Османова Эллоиза Муминовна
- Пинчукова Анастасия Дмитриевна
- Свечникова Елизавета Константиновна
- Славкина Алена Андреевна
- Соловьева Ульяна Юрьевна
- Сычева Альбина Олеговна
- Чубасова Оксана Антоновна
- Эль-Атраш Феона Нажи
- Баринина Александра Вадимовна
- Корзаченко Виктория Андреевна
- Шмойсен Елизавета Олеговна
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Рынина Виктория Александровна
- Салагаева Валерия Евгеньевна
- Лобян Валерий Валентинович
- Узарашвили Моника Мамуковна
- Селезнев Владимир Сергеевич
- Панкратов Никита Иосифович
- Малиночка Диана Романовна
- Губина Виталина Николаевна
- Залецкая Анастасия Николаевна
- Костанян Роксана Владимировна
- Курзямова Анастасия Эдуардовна
- Милушева Анжелика Артуровна
- Музыченко Альбина Сергеевна
- Пашина Маргарита Романовна
- Полянская Дарья Андреевна
- Свиридова Мария Руслановна
- Теймуразян Жанна Рафиковна
- Францева Ева Алексеевна
- Чигирева Полина Юрьевна
- Саргсян Артур Ншанович
- Шпакович Виктория Михайловна
- Бессмертный Никита Максимович
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- очная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Алексеев Артем Анатольевич
- Виноградский Владислав Олегович
- Гардер Кирилл Романович
- Гоголев Геннадий Антонович
- Дзадзиева Владислава Александровна
- Зубрицкая Ксения Викторовна
- Каленская Виктория Денисовна
- Лапшина Нонна Дмитриевна
- Ли Вячеслав Сергеевич
- Махупова Арина Эдуардовна
- Оверко Феликс Денисович
- Питиримов Никита Александрович
- Сафонов Андрей Антонович
- Смирнова Елизавета Евгеньевна
- Суворова Эмилия Гарриевна
- Хасанова Алина Шарифовна
- Чуликанова Кристина Алексеевна
- Шевцова Кристина Александровна
- Группа 2
- Быстрицкая Алёна Игоревна
- Воскресенцев Даниил Андреевич
- Горни Кирилл Ростиславович
- Зайцева Екатерина Николаевна
- Калашникова Диана Александровна
- Кошевая Полина Олеговна
- Леонтьев Лев Алексеевич
- Меджидов Магомед Сергеевич
- Петросян Артём Арменович
- Пшенин Ярослав Николаевич
- Рыбаков Руслан Георгиевич
- Солнцева Мария Алексеевна
- Тхаркахова Камилла Антоновна
- Хрипченко Алина Алексеевна
- Чалин Денис Александрович
- Шевченко Милана Евгеньевна
- Шерстило Эвелина Андреевна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Карапетян Мерри Оганнесовна
- Алексенцев Дмитрий Андреевич
- Березуев Фёдор Степанович
- Бой Виктория Евгеньевна
- Василевская Дарья Олеговна
- Верниковская София Яновна
- Дудар Михаил Александрович
- Дурманенко Елизавета Николаевна
- Евсеева Елена Андреевна
- Камрастян Диана Тиграновна
- Клычева Ульяна Александровна
- Кожанова Екатерина Геннадьевна
- Корчаков Никита Андреевич
- Костин Александр Андреевич
- Кощей Анастасия Андреевна
- Лукичева Екатерина Анатольевна
- Магомедова Асият Османовна
- Мардян Гретта Гайковна
- Пшеничная Анастасия Сергеевна
- Сарибекян Сюзанна Агасиевна
- Сивцова Александра Сергеевна
- Суворова Марина Александровна
- Таран Михаил Игоревич
- Тихонова Полина Валерьевна
- Трифонова Полина Дмитриевна
- Хачекян Анна Артуровна
- Хот Тимур Асланович
- Хохлов Никита Сергеевич
- Хурхуров Егор Иванович
- Шевченко Анастасия Юрьевна
- Шептырев Эдуард Саналович
- Серпова Полина
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Аваков Сергей Аркадьевич
- Антипенков Даниил Андреевич
- Атанесян Карине Гайковна
- Бойко Екатерина Станиславовна
- Варданян Мариам Давидовна
- Жердев Анатолий Иванович
- Жеребчук Полина Сергеевна
- Иващенко Георгий Петрович
- Коновалова Дарья Евгеньевна
- Косенко Алёна Александровна
- Крахмаль Валерия Николаевна
- Куликова Маргарита Николаевна
- Литвинова Валерия Валерьевна
- Мадоян Мане Норайровна
- Мурадян Геворг Зограбович
- Назарова Алина Олеговна
- Полиенко Анастасия Игоревна
- Савенко Софья Ованесовна
- Садовская Арина Михайловна
- Терещенко Алиса Александровна
- Толстой Александр Александрович
- Чариков Илья Романович
- Юрина Екатерина Сергеевна
- Макаров Тимур Евгеньевич
- Косаревич Арина Эдуардовна
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Ходин Денис Сергеевич
- Александров Алексей Владимирович
- Веретенников Андрей Александрович
- Клименко Наталья Александровна
- Клюсова Таисия Александровна
- Костенко Алина Дмитриевна
- Кривопустова Анастасия Геннадьевна
- Куценко Александр Валерьевич
- Левин Артем Андреевич
- Неткачев Михаил Алексеевич
- Овсянников Владимир Евгеньевич
- Слободянюк Никита Олегович
- Степная Анастасия Александровна
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- очно-заочная форма
41.04.04 Политология
- магистратура очная форма
- 1 курс
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Деревенец Александр Алексеевич
- Кузьменко Нелли Павловна
- Орхуе Брайт Смит
- Агабекян Роза Кареновна
- Лазукина Анастасия Федоровна
- Колозов Даниил Павлович
- Будко Артем Андреевич
- Ерёмина Виктория Вячеславовна
- Коняев Илья Александрович
- Макарчук Роман Игоревич
- Посисеев Александр Николаевич
- Хизриев Мансур Аднанович
- Иванов Никита Олегович
- Алексеенко Иван Александрович
- Геворкова Татия Арсеновна
- Группа 1
- магистратура очная форма
44.04.02 Психолого-педагогическое образование
- магистратура заочная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Башкатова Марина Алексеевна
- Арсамакова Хяди Юнусовна
- Баширова Мишель Тайяровна
- Мкоян Ангелина Артемовна
- Воробьева Мария Владимировна
- Старчак Александра Романовна
- Белаш Влада Евгеньевна
- Бондарева-Шевцова Алеся Сергеевна
- Собко Валерий Игоревич
- Александрова Яна Юрьевна
- Бармина Елена Сергеевна
- Буракова Анастасия Витальевна
- Десятниченко Екатерина Германовна
- Затолокина Светлана Алексеевна
- Киреева Анна Генадьевна
- Кокосьян Александра Евгеньевна
- Коротченко Елена Игорьевна
- Максакова Светлана Александровна
- Максимова Ольга Сергеевна
- Мацкевич Виктория Валерьевна
- Мороз Ирина Валентиновна
- Подмогильная Евгения Владимировна
- Усачёва Яна Олеговна
- Черкашина Мария Юрьевна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Батдыева Хаджият Юсуфовна
- Чайка Анна Сергеевна
- Аванесова Евгения Романовна
- Оганян Марта Эдвардовна
- Гончар Ксения Сергеевна
- Хагурова Софья Темыровна
- Плужник Евгений Павлович
- Сидорчук Ирина Владимировна
- Волкова Наталья Александровна
- Волошина Мария Юрьевна
- Игнатьева Диана Марковна
- Кузьменко Марина Юрьевна
- Личман Владислав Владимирович
- Луковский Никита Владимирович
- Лыкосова Надежда Валерьевна
- Маннапова Татьяна Николаевна
- Меликьян Виктория Витальевна
- Мусина Анна Михайловна
- Невская Виктория Владимировна
- Попова Венера Георгиевна
- Таранко Надежда Анатольевна
- Шахворостова Елена Владимировна
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- 1 курс
- магистратура заочная форма
46.03.02 Документоведение и архивоведение
- очная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Гнедашова Варвара Алексеевна
- Солнцева Мария Алексеевна
- Барышникова Алина Олеговна
- Винник Алина Вячеславовна
- Винокурова Наталья Евгеньевна
- Грицун Наталья Сергеевна
- Дмитриева Ирина Николаевна
- Колесникова Мария Александровна
- Кравцова Валерия Николаевна
- Лагоцкая Софья Евгеньевна
- Маркарян Кристина Юрьевна
- Морозова Анна Евгеньевна
- Романцева Елена Николаевна
- Ротенко Екатерина Валерьевна
- Теплянская Полина Андреевна
- Тонкошкурова Альбина Игоревна
- Уваровский Артемий Алексеевич
- Федин Илья Владимирович
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Абдуллаева Айтотум Арсеновна
- Агамурадов Шохрат
- Воронина Яна Дмитриевна
- Капшиенко Анжелика Алексеевна
- Коновалова Елена Анатольевна
- Лютов Андрей Алексеевич
- Сербина Алина Дмитриевна
- Сикумбаева Алина Максимильяновна
- Симонова Елена Михайловна
- Сорокин Сергей Николаевич
- Хубиева Лалина Зауровна
- Чуйкова Валерия Александровна
- Штундер Артём Витальевич
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Иванова Кристина Владимировна
- Бочарова Елизавета Александровна
- Бурдун Екатерина Сергеевна
- Глушенко Герман Владимирович
- Горбов Кирилл Александрович
- Кликушина Евгения Денисовна
- Коновалова Елизавета Сергеевна
- Малков Никита Максимович
- Попеева Екатерина Александровна
- Салий Екатерина Анатольевна
- Быкова Екатерина Евгеньевна
- Городничая Дарья Ивановна
- Дербенцева Татьяна Витальевна
- Русу Анастасия Александровна
- Фоменко Олег Витальевич
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Хадиков Олег Аланович
- Абазова Малика Магомедовна
- Акмаев Роман Николаевич
- Новоселецкий Дмитрий Владимирович
- Паньшина Валерия Вадимовна
- Радашко Алексей Викторович
- Сорокин Марк Александрович
- Хомутов Егор Геннадьевич
- Ялманбетова Азиза Тамерлановна
- Борток-Останина Анастасия Алексеевна
- Мизяк Евгения Сергеевна
- Джунь Анастасия Владимировна
- Жамков Евгений Романович
- Злобина Валерия Витальевна
- Шкодина Ангелина Ивановна
- Колесникова Евгения Сергеевна
- Леонов Александр Максимович
- Максименко Олег Александрович
- Осипова Маргарита Сергеевна
- Реснянская Валентина Константиновна
- Сивинцева Кристина Константиновна
- Слесарев Илья Дмитриевич
- Стрищенко Алина Евгеньевна
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- заочная форма
- 1 курс
- Группа 1
- Беджаше Дамир Меджидович
- Власенко Дарья Сергеевна
- Овсянникова Ульяна Владиславовна
- Бадыль Ева Дмитриевна
- Богач Кристина Юрьевна
- Бондаренко Александр Сергеевич
- Бубнова Алина Игоревна
- Варламова Александра Игоревна
- Воронцова Елизавета Евгеньевна
- Годадзе Виктория Витальевна
- Гончар Анастасия Витальевна
- Зайцева Дарья Евгеньевна
- Капралова Виктория Александровна
- Лапунова Галина Владимировна
- Михальская Полина Ильинична
- Панайотова Екатерина Андреевна
- Пантюшенко Милана Владимировна
- Прокудина Ксения Васильевна
- Резинькова Марина Васильевна
- Сахнюк Алина Вячеславовна
- Скиба Наталья Николаевна
- Степанова Алина Сергеевна
- Сулейманова Гульнар Матлаб Кызы
- Федоров Вячеслав Александрович
- Шумякина Екатерина Викторовна
- Группа 1
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Трифонова Виктория Валерьевна
- Ким Анна Борисовна
- Кавун Анастасия Николаевна
- Резниченко Анастасия Владимировна
- Клименко Анастасия Романовна
- Карасюк Юлия Сергеевна
- Алексеева Альбина Андреевна
- Арутюнян Артём Арменович
- Гребень Анастасия Владимировна
- Ефремова Анастасия Юрьевна
- Маркова Юлия Алексеевна
- Моргун Наталия Геннадьевна
- Седова Елена Владимировна
- Семёнычев Даниил Игоревич
- Соколенко Анна Владимировна
- Тишенина Ольга Сергеевна
- Черкезия Даяна Беслановна
- Алексанян Сирушо Самвеловна
- Нарожний Артур Сергеевич
- Подолян Анастасия Сергеевна
- Бибикова Юлия Сергеевна
- Бондарь Кэтрин Александровна
- Ильченко Кристина Сергеевна
- Левицкая Вероника Геннадиевна
- Панченко Дарья Александровна
- Группа 1
- 3 курс
- Группа 1
- Качура Людмила Сергеевна
- Кундакчян Сергей Аркадьевич
- Ильченко Екатерина Владимировна
- Евсеева Екатерина Романовна
- Белова Виталина Сергеевна
- Булатова Мария Станиславовна
- Гладченко Никита Алексеевич
- Иваненко Анастасия Сергеевна
- Малюта Александра Сергеевна
- Шелкова Дарина Николаевна
- Питлеванная Татьяна Сергеевна
- Постолова Анастасия Алексеевна
- Хакамиева Олеся Альбертовна
- Группа 1
- 4 курс
- Группа 1
- Исламова Маргарита Мушфиговна
- Сакунова Анастасия Александровна
- Ильченко Ольга Юрьевна
- Бойко Мария Гагиковна
- Бондаренко Анастасия Сергеевна
- Галушко Алеся Евгеньевна
- Двоеглазова Диана Алексеевна
- Доценко Анастасия Андреевна
- Крахт Анастасия Романовна
- Глазкина Виктория Федоровна
- Луценко Николай Валерьевич
- Нагиева Виктория Сергеевна
- Овсянников Кирилл Алексеевич
- Пенчук Анастасия Владимировна
- Тарская Софья Романовна
- Тян Валерия Валерьевна
- Группа 1
- 1 курс
- очная форма
46.04.02 Документоведение и архивоведение
- магистратура очная форма
- 1 курс
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Торосянц Артем Арсенович
- Килякова Ксения Алексеевна
- Крупинина Таисия Дмитриевна
- Кузьменко Артем Михайлович
- Дзюба Андрей Игоревич
- Капитонов Владислав Игоревич
- Ошатинский Богдан Сергеевич
- Багинская Ирина Сергеевна
- Вовк Марина Алексеевна
- Герасименко Дмитрий Валерьевич
- Латкина Анна Сергеевна
- Лиси Александр Сергеевич
- Петриченко Евгения Павловна
- Сергеев Андрей Олегович
- Фефелова Татьяна Юрьевна
- Группа 1
- магистратура заочная форма
- 1 курс
- 2 курс
- Группа 1
- Сулейманова Сакина Матлаб Кызы
- Астафьев Лев Валентинович
- Бондарь Надежда Витальевна
- Брежнева Карина Олеговна
- Вербец Анна Григорьевна
- Винальева Тамара Сергеевна
- Еремина Инна Александровна
- Кузьминова Анна Сергеевна
- Овсянникова Олеся Николаевна
- Пыдык Вероника Сергеевна
- Фоменко Инна Павловна
- Хейшхо Марина Юнусовна
- Четыз Дана Юнусовна
- Щукин Тарас Михайлович
- Группа 1
- магистратура очная форма